1. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Augsdorf
 
 
6 : 0
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
3 : 4
 
 
Siersleben
 
 
Sandersleben
 
 
2 : 1
 
 
Klostermans.
 
So.
 
Hedersleber ...
 
 
abg.
 
 
Röblingen
 
 
Friedeburg
 
 
0 : 6
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
2 : 5
 
 
Walbeck
 
2. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Klostermans.
 
 
5 : 2
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
7 : 0
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
Röblingen
 
 
1 : 2
 
 
Friedeburg
 
So.
 
Siersleben
 
 
0 : 2
 
 
Augsdorf
 
 
Walbeck
 
 
abg.
 
 
Hedersleber ...
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
1 : 3
 
 
Sandersleben
 
3. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
1 : 1
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
3 : 12
 
 
Röblingen
 
 
Siersleben
 
 
3 : 0
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
So.
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
1 : 3
 
 
Klostermans.
 
 
Friedeburg
 
 
0 : 3
 
 
Walbeck
 
 
Augsdorf
 
 
10 : 3
 
 
Sandersleben
 
4. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Röblingen
 
 
5 : 3
 
 
Siersleben
 
 
Klostermans.
 
 
abg.
 
 
Hedersleber ...
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
3 : 2
 
 
Augsdorf
 
So.
 
Walbeck
 
 
5 : 0
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
7 : 2
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
Sandersleben
 
 
3 : 0
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
5. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
2 : 2
 
 
Sandersleben
 
 
Siersleben
 
 
3 : 3
 
 
Walbeck
 
 
Augsdorf
 
 
11 : 0
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
4 : 2
 
 
Röblingen
 
So.
 
Hedersleber ...
 
 
abg.
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
Friedeburg
 
 
2 : 1
 
 
Klostermans.
 
6. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Röblingen
 
 
0 : 2
 
 
Augsdorf
 
 
Walbeck
 
 
5 : 0
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
1 : 1
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
Klostermans.
 
 
4 : 2
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
So.
 
Sandersleben
 
 
abg.
 
 
Hedersleber ...
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
4 : 2
 
 
Friedeburg
 
7. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Augsdorf
 
 
9 : 1
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
Siersleben
 
 
0 : 0
 
 
Klostermans.
 
 
Röblingen
 
 
1 : 1
 
 
Walbeck
 
So.
 
Hedersleber ...
 
 
abg.
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
3 : 1
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
Sa.
 
Friedeburg
 
 
4 : 3
 
 
Sandersleben
 
8. Spieltag
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
abg.
 
 
Hedersleber ...
 
 
Walbeck
 
 
0 : 6
 
 
Augsdorf
 
So.
 
Sandersleben
 
 
2 : 1
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
0 : 3
 
 
Friedeburg
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
1 : 4
 
 
Siersleben
 
Sa.
 
Klostermans.
 
 
3 : 0
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
9. Spieltag
 
Röblingen
 
 
5 : 2
 
 
Klostermans.
 
 
Siersleben
 
 
4 : 0
 
 
Sandersleben
 
 
Augsdorf
 
 
abg.
 
 
Hedersleber ...
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
2 : 2
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
So.
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
2 : 1
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
Friedeburg
 
 
3 : 0
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
10. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
2 : 1
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
Sandersleben
 
 
1 : 1
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
Klostermans.
 
 
4 : 2
 
 
Walbeck
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
2 : 2
 
 
Siersleben
 
So.
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
2 : 6
 
 
Röblingen
 
 
Hedersleber ...
 
 
abg.
 
 
Friedeburg
 
11. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Röblingen
 
 
5 : 3
 
 
Sandersleben
 
 
Siersleben
 
 
4 : 0
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
Augsdorf
 
 
5 : 1
 
 
Friedeburg
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
2 : 1
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
So.
 
Walbeck
 
 
3 : 1
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
abg.
 
 
Hedersleber ...
 
12. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Augsdorf
 
 
6 : 0
 
 
Klostermans.
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
2 : 1
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
Sandersleben
 
 
2 : 1
 
 
Walbeck
 
So.
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
2 : 6
 
 
Röblingen
 
 
Friedeburg
 
 
2 : 1
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
Hedersleber ...
 
 
abg.
 
 
Siersleben
 
 
13. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Röblingen
 
 
4 : 1
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
So.
 
Walbeck
 
 
abbr.
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
Siersleben
 
 
1 : 4
 
 
Friedeburg
 
Sa.
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
2 : 7
 
 
Augsdorf
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
abg.
 
 
Hedersleber ...
 
Mo.
 
Klostermans.
 
 
5 : 0
 
 
SGBiesenrode
14. Spieltag
 
Siersleben
 
 
1 : 0
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
1 : 0
 
 
Friedeburg
 
 
Klostermans.
 
 
abg.
 
 
Sandersleben
 
 
Röblingen
 
 
abg.
 
 
Hedersleber ...
 
So.
 
Walbeck
 
 
2 : 1
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
0 : 7
 
 
Augsdorf
 
15. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
2 : 5
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
2 : 3
 
 
Klostermans.
 
 
Sandersleben
 
 
2 : 0
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
So.
 
Hedersleber ...
 
 
abg.
 
 
Walbeck
 
 
Augsdorf
 
 
3 : 3
 
 
Siersleben
 
 
Friedeburg
 
 
1 : 5
 
 
Röblingen
 
16. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Klostermans.
 
 
2 : 2
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
Röblingen
 
 
4 : 0
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
Sandersleben
 
 
0 : 3
 
 
Augsdorf
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
2 : 0
 
 
Siersleben
 
So.
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
5 : 1
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
Walbeck
 
 
3 : 2
 
 
Friedeburg
 
17. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Siersleben
 
 
4 : 1
 
 
Röblingen
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
1 : 1
 
 
Sandersleben
 
 
Augsdorf
 
 
7 : 0
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
5 : 0
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
So.
 
Hedersleber ...
 
 
abg.
 
 
Klostermans.
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
1 : 3
 
 
Walbeck
 
 
18. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
0 : 2
 
 
Augsdorf
 
 
Röblingen
 
 
1 : 0
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
Klostermans.
 
 
1 : 3
 
 
Friedeburg
 
 
Walbeck
 
 
1 : 4
 
 
Siersleben
 
So.
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
abg.
 
 
Hedersleber ...
 
 
Sandersleben
 
 
0 : 2
 
 
Zabenstedt

 

19. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
2 : 5
 
 
Klostermans.
 
 
Augsdorf
 
 
2 : 2
 
 
Röblingen
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
3 : 3
 
 
Walbeck
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
5 : 2
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
So.
 
Friedeburg
 
 
2 : 0
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
Hedersleber ...
 
 
abg.
 
 
Sandersleben
20. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Sandersleben
 
 
0 : 3
 
 
Friedeburg
 
 
Walbeck
 
 
4 : 4
 
 
Röblingen
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
1 : 6
 
 
Augsdorf
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
abg.
 
 
Hedersleber ...
 
 
Klostermans.
 
 
2 : 2
 
 
Siersleben
 
So.
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
1 : 2
 
 
Welbsleben II
21. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Augsdorf
 
 
4 : 1
 
 
Walbeck
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
7 : 2
 
 
Klostermans.
 
 
Hedersleber ...
 
 
abg.
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
So.
 
Siersleben
 
 
4 : 1
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
0 : 0
 
 
Sandersleben
 
 
Friedeburg
 
 
7 : 1
 
 
Rottelsdorf
22. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Sandersleben
 
 
1 : 3
 
 
Siersleben
 
 
Klostermans.
 
 
2 : 1
 
 
Röblingen
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
1 : 2
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
2 : 4
 
 
Friedeburg
 
So.
 
Hedersleber ...
 
 
abg.
 
 
Augsdorf
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
0 : 5
 
 
Amsdorf II

 

23. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Röblingen
 
 
4 : 0
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
Walbeck
 
 
0 : 1
 
 
Klostermans.
 
 
Siersleben
 
 
3 : 1
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
So.
 
Friedeburg
 
 
abg.
 
 
Hedersleber SV ...
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
3 : 1
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
5 : 2
 
 
Sandersleben
 
24. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Sandersleben
 
 
0 : 3
 
 
Röblingen
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
2 : 1
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
3 : 6
 
 
Siersleben
 
So.
 
Friedeburg
 
 
2 : 1
 
 
Augsdorf
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
2 : 9
 
 
Walbeck
 
 
Hedersleber SV ...
 
 
abg.
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
25. Spieltag
Sa.
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
8 : 3
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
Klostermans.
 
 
1 : 4
 
 
Augsdorf
 
 
Röblingen
 
 
abg.
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
2 : 7
 
 
Friedeburg
 
 
Walbeck
 
 
4 : 1
 
 
Sandersleben
 
 
Siersleben
 
 
abg.
 
 
Hedersleber SV ...
 
26. Spieltag
So.
 
Friedeburg
 
 
0 : 2
 
 
Siersleben
 
 
Rottelsdorf
 
 
3 : 6
 
 
Walbeck
 
 
Augsdorf
 
 
10 : 3
 
 
Welbsleben II
 
 
Zabenstedt
 
 
3 : 5
 
 
Röblingen
 
 
Hedersleber SV ...
 
 
abg.
 
 
Amsdorf II
 
 
SGBiesenrode
 
 
2 : 4
 
 
Klostermans.